Docenti abilitati

  • Abballe Michele                                            –  Frosinone
  • Albanesi Elvezio                                            – Roma
  • Aleandri Davide                                            –  Roma
  • Alicandro Antonio                                        –  Fondi
  • Anzalone Natalino                                        –  Monza e Brianza
  • Baldassarra Loredana                                  –  Sora
  • Baliva Pietro                                                  –  Roma
  • Carlucci Damiano Cosimo                          –  Brindisi
  • Capuano Carmelina                                    –  Melito di Napoli
  • Ciarrocchi Oriana                                         –  Sora
  • Colamussi Claudio                                        – Reggio Emilia
  • De Martino Amedeo                                     –  Melito di Napoli
  • Diana Carmelo                                              –  Palermo
  • Esposito Luigi                                                –  Melito di Napoli
  • Fappiano Antonio                                         –  Cesenatico
  • Favano Michele                                             –  Reggio Calabria
  • Ferri Simone                                                  –  Roma
  • Furfaro Massimiliano                                  –  Roma
  • Gazzillo Tommaso                                        –  Santa Maria Capua Vetere
  • Gianluca Cherubino                                     –  Verona
  • Genmi Arianna Dalila                                  –  Melito di Napoli
  • Ioimo Claudio                                                 –  Acerra (NA)
  • Letizia Luca                                                    –  Roma Monterotondo
  • Lucarelli Costantino                                     –  Latina
  • Minutillo Dante Carmine                            –  Latina
  • Monticelli Franco                                          – Cassino
  • Moroni Francesca                                         –  Roma
  • Mosele Alberto                                              –  Verona
  • Nobler Claudio                                              –  Firenze
  • Pascucci Mario                                              –  Roma
  • Pennacchio Domenico                                 –  Latina
  • Pes Daniele                                                    –  Davagna
  • Pignalosa Nicola                                           –  Santa Maria Capua Vetere
  • Pisani Antonietta                                          –  Roma
  • Ponziani Fabrizio                                         –  Colleferro
  • Ruberti Gaetano                                           –  Brindisi
  • Scuotto Emanuele                                        –  Melito di Napoli
  • Spasiano Rosario                                         –  Torre del Greco
  • Stellato Claudio                                            –  Santa Maria Capua Vetere
  • Temperilli Marco                                         –  Roma

I commenti sono chiusi.